Player Rankings 2017-2018

Player Rankings 2017-2018

#PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1John Paul StarkGoalkeeper5200500
3Robert HallidayDefender27261000
4John CarterDefender600200
5Stephen BrysonDefender5601400
6Robert MaguireDefender, Midfielder, Forward1850500
8Kieran DawMidfielder602051420
9Stephen McDonaldForward2656910
10Keiran MartinMidfielder, Forward5621220
14Darren MaguireMidfielder64199220
15Paul TierneyDefender, Midfielder3310601
16Ryan McManusForward44710400
18Tam HanlonDefender, Midfielder70011520
74Reece GlackinMidfielder4600600
92Jordan LoganForward56162410