Player Rankings 2017-2018

Player Rankings 2017-2018

#PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1John Paul StarkGoalkeeper1000400
2Daniel IrvineDefender1200200
3Robert HallidayDefender1602700
4John CarterDefender400200
5Stephen BrysonDefender1300400
6Robert MaguireDefender, Midfielder, Forward500100
7Darryl NaismithMidfielder1112610
8Kieran DawMidfielder1380510
9Stephen McDonaldForward1013310
10Keiran MartinMidfielder, Forward1200210
11Ryan CraigMidfielder1231100
14Darren MaguireMidfielder17125200
15Paul TierneyDefender, Midfielder1510200
16Ryan McManusForward521100
18Tam HanlonDefender, Midfielder1600920
20Steven LoganDefender, Midfielder300100
23Ryan JackMidfielder, Forward801000
29Ross DicksonDefender1630620
44Christopher TreacyGoalkeeper900000
74Reece GlackinMidfielder500100
88Thomas McCluskeyForward411000
92Jordan LoganForward1171200