Player Rankings 2017-2018

Player Rankings 2017-2018

#PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1John Paul StarkGoalkeeper2600500
3Robert HallidayDefender27261000
4John CarterDefender600200
5Stephen BrysonDefender2801400
6Robert MaguireDefender, Midfielder, Forward1850500
7Darryl NaismithMidfielder1612610
8Kieran DawMidfielder302051420
9Stephen McDonaldForward2656910
10Keiran MartinMidfielder, Forward2821220
11Ryan CraigMidfielder2042100
14Darren MaguireMidfielder32199220
15Paul TierneyDefender, Midfielder3310601
16Ryan McManusForward22710400
18Tam HanlonDefender, Midfielder35011520
20Steven LoganDefender, Midfielder300100
23Ryan JackMidfielder, Forward801000
29Ross DicksonDefender34401121
44Christopher TreacyGoalkeeper1500010
74Reece GlackinMidfielder2300600
88Thomas McCluskeyForward1721200
92Jordan LoganForward28162410