Season Statistics

Player Rankings 2017-2018

#PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1John Paul StarkGoalkeeper1900500
3Robert HallidayDefender2425900
4John CarterDefender400200
5Stephen BrysonDefender2201400
6Robert MaguireDefender, Midfielder, Forward1320300
7Darryl NaismithMidfielder1212610
8Kieran DawMidfielder231541210
9Stephen McDonaldForward1946610
10Keiran MartinMidfielder, Forward2020210
11Ryan CraigMidfielder1742100
14Darren MaguireMidfielder23156220
15Paul TierneyDefender, Midfielder2410501
16Ryan McManusForward1565300
18Tam HanlonDefender, Midfielder26011020
20Steven LoganDefender, Midfielder300100
23Ryan JackMidfielder, Forward801000
29Ross DicksonDefender26401021
44Christopher TreacyGoalkeeper1200010
74Reece GlackinMidfielder1400300
88Thomas McCluskeyForward1021100
92Jordan LoganForward20101200